Further Discounts may be available. Call us for details.
We Ship Worldwide
COVID-19 SUPPORT: Tutorial on Using Cloth Facemasks
We are providing Priority Service & Critical Communications Equipment for Medical Personnel and Other First Responders. We are here to help.

Model: WB3806 - DISCONTINUED

Motorola  WB3806H Optical-Y Splitter Kit per end (inc SFP Module - DISCONTINUED
Contact Information

Cambium Networks

Motorola WB3806H Optical-Y Splitter Kit per end (inc SFP Module - DISCONTINUED

Motorola Canopy WB3806H Optical-Y Splitter Kit per end (inc SFP Modules - 850nm)
Motorola Canopy WB3806H Optical-Y Splitter Kit per end (inc SFP Modules - 850nm)

This product was added to our catalog on Saturday 07 November, 2015.

Share with: